Przypominamy, że dziennik elektroniczny szkoły znajduje się tutaj!

 

Lista uczniów klas I w roku szkolnym 2013/2014

Lista uczniów klas I w roku szkolnym 2013/2014

 

KLASA  I A

  1. Baran Karolina
  2. Grochal Magdalena
  3. Grochal Rafał
  4. Jachimczak Katarzyna
  5. Kot Jakub
  6. Kowal Julia
  7. Kwiecińska Gabriela
  8. Lach Dawid
  9. Smęder Justyna
  10. Sochacki Adrian
  11. Sochacki Maciej
  12. Sosińska Natalia
  13. Wandas Karol
  14. Włodarczyk Adrian
  15. Kil Natalia
  16. Kudas Michał
  17. Sosin Konrad
  18. Kurowski Tomasz
  19. Bryksy Klaudia
  20. Bzdyl Mikołaj
  21. Filuciak Beata
  22. Nowak Karol
  23. Pacek Grzegorz

 

     KLASA  I B

  1. Basisty Klaudia
  2. Cichy Dominik
  3. Dzióbek Magdalena
  4. Godzik Julia
  5. Jelonek Anna
  6. Kanarek Katarzyna
  7. Kasprzyk Daria
  8. Konarski Jakub
  9. Kucharczyk Natalia
  10. Kupiec Agnieszka
  11. Lebiest Krystian
  12. Łanoszka Norbert
  13. Łąka Ilona
  14. Noga Patrycja
  15. Pajdak Andrzej
  16. Piwowarczyk Weronika
  17. Pławecki Mateusz
  18. Pracuch Karol
  19. Szczurek Daniel
  20. Ślęczek Natalia
  21. Tańcula Adrian
  22. Tyrała Oliwia
  23. Wojakowska Zuzanna
  24. Dominek Wiktoria

 

KLASA I C

  1. Zubek Piotr
  2. Kowalik Piotr
  3. Piekarczyk Marcin
  4. Synal Konrad
  5. Majewska Małgorzata
  6. Tomasik Joanna
  7. Urbańska Luiza
  8. Szostak Magdalena
  9. Fortuna Karolina
  10. Kocwa Szymon
  11. Książek Wiktoria
  12. Łanoszka Joanna
  13. Gajek Agnieszka
  14. Nowak Anna
  15. Nowak Mariola
  16. Ruśkowska Katarzyna
  17. Stokłosa Piotr
  18. Wilk Dominik
  19. Włodarczyk Karolina
  20. Woźniak Damian
  21. Żyła Izabela
  22. Kulma Anna
  23. Jaszczyk Joanna
  24. Łanoszka Filip

 

KLASA I D

  1. Dudzik Ewelina
  2. Grabka Dominika
  3. Jamka Magdalena
  4. Kasprzyk Jan
  5. Kasprzyk Mateusz
  6. Kucharczyk Anna
  7. Hojka Jan
  8. Palonek Anna
  9. Pawlik Maciej
  10. Pawlik Weronika
  11. Piech Wojciech
  12. Samek Mikołaj
  13. Szymoniak Szymon
  14. Waśniowski Kacper
  15. Drąg Magdalena
  16. Dubiel Dominika
  17. Biskup Kamil
  18. Śmigla Daniel
  19. Porąbka Kacper
  20. Pajdak Sara
  21. Sokół Kacper
  22. Cygan Szymon
  23. Konarska Patrycja